1/2023
|
HC Breams
vs.
Certified Forklift Drivers
|
1 - 3
|
31.01.2023 19:25 |
1+1=2 +2 |
|
Certified Forklift Drivers
vs.
Sinappikone
|
3 - 2
|
22.01.2023 23:35 |
0+1=1 +1 |
|
Sinappikone
vs.
Certified Forklift Drivers
|
1 - 2 ja.
|
22.01.2023 23:05 |
0+1=1 ±0 |
|
Goodfellas
vs.
Certified Forklift Drivers
|
1 - 2
|
22.01.2023 22:23 |
1+0=1 +1 |
|
Certified Forklift Drivers
vs.
Goodfellas
|
3 - 4 ja.
|
22.01.2023 21:51 |
0+2=2 ±0 |
|
Certified Forklift Drivers
vs.
HC Tylykone
|
1 - 4
|
17.01.2023 22:00 |
0+0=0 -3 |
|
HC Tylykone
vs.
Certified Forklift Drivers
|
3 - 2
|
17.01.2023 21:31 |
0+1=1 -1 |
|
Excelsior
vs.
Certified Forklift Drivers
|
4 - 2
|
28.11.2022 20:58 |
0+0=0 -1 |
2/2022
|
Siberian Huskies
vs.
Kauniit ja Rohkeat
|
9 - 1
|
04.04.2022 21:35 |
0+0=0 -8 |
|
Kauniit ja Rohkeat
vs.
HC SpeddyCat
|
5 - 4
|
30.03.2022 22:48 |
2+1=3 +1 |
|
Crystal Spirit
vs.
Kauniit ja Rohkeat
|
4 - 1
|
30.03.2022 22:07 |
1+0=1 -3 |
|
Kauniit ja Rohkeat
vs.
Crystal Spirit
|
1 - 3
|
30.03.2022 21:29 |
0+1=1 -2 |
|
Kauniit ja Rohkeat
vs.
Helsingin Jokerit
|
0 - 2
|
15.03.2022 20:34 |
0+0=0 -2 |
|
Helsingin Jokerit
vs.
Kauniit ja Rohkeat
|
7 - 1
|
14.03.2022 21:08 |
0+0=0 -6 |
1/2022
|
Kiekon Vastaisuus
vs.
Liverpool Liverbirds
|
2 - 0
|
12.12.2021 21:55 |
0+1=1 +2 |
|
Kauniit ja Rohkeat
vs.
Team Emerica
|
5 - 0
|
12.12.2021 20:07 |
0+0=0 -5 |
|
North Korea
vs.
Team Emerica
|
3 - 2
|
11.12.2021 22:03 |
1+1=2 -1 |
|
Team Emerica
vs.
HC Breams
|
2 - 3
|
09.12.2021 22:43 |
1+1=2 -1 |
|
pänhämi fanclub
vs.
Team Emerica
|
3 - 0
|
30.11.2021 21:38 |
0+0=0 -3 |
3/2021
|
Team Emerica
vs.
America
|
1 - 7
|
19.10.2021 20:57 |
1+0=1 -6 |
|
America
vs.
Team Emerica
|
4 - 1
|
19.10.2021 20:30 |
0+0=0 -3 |
|
FC Männistö
vs.
Team Emerica
|
4 - 7
|
14.10.2021 21:24 |
1+2=3 +3 |
|
Team Emerica
vs.
America
|
2 - 1
|
14.10.2021 20:57 |
1+1=2 +1 |
|
Team Emerica
vs.
International
|
5 - 4 ja.
|
13.10.2021 19:22 |
1+3=4 +1 |
|
HC Tylykone
vs.
Team Emerica
|
4 - 2
|
11.10.2021 21:49 |
0+2=2 -2 |
|
Kiekon Tulevaisuus
vs.
Team Emerica
|
0 - 2
|
10.10.2021 20:00 |
1+0=1 +2 |
|
Liverpool Liverbirds
vs.
Team Emerica
|
2 - 1 ja.
|
03.10.2021 21:11 |
0+1=1 ±0 |
|
Kiekon Vastaisuus
vs.
Team Emerica
|
1 - 2
|
03.10.2021 20:37 |
1+0=1 +1 |
|
Team Emerica
vs.
Matti Ja Teppo
|
2 - 3 ja.
|
29.09.2021 20:27 |
0+1=1 ±0 |
|
Matti Ja Teppo
vs.
Team Emerica
|
3 - 2
|
29.09.2021 20:00 |
0+1=1 -1 |
|
HC Tienaajat
vs.
Team Emerica
|
4 - 5 ja.
|
28.09.2021 20:43 |
0+3=3 ±0 |
|
Team Emerica
vs.
Liverpool Liverbirds
|
7 - 0
|
28.09.2021 20:05 |
2+3=5 +7 |
|
Team Emerica
vs.
Kiekon Vastaisuus
|
1 - 3
|
19.09.2021 20:54 |
1+0=1 -2 |
|
Team SaHaRa
vs.
Kiekon Quo Vadis
|
8 - 0
|
24.08.2021 18:42 |
0+0=0 -8 |
2/2021
|
North Korea
vs.
America
|
0 - 1
|
28.04.2021 20:34 |
0+0=0 -1 |
|
North Korea
vs.
Wanhainkodin Munkki
|
0 - 2
|
31.03.2021 20:28 |
0+0=0 -2 |
|
North Korea
vs.
Faithful
|
1 - 5
|
31.03.2021 20:00 |
0+0=0 -4 |
|
Kiekon Tulevaisuus
vs.
North Korea
|
3 - 0
|
28.03.2021 19:10 |
0+0=0 -3 |
|
HC Helsinki-Vantaa
vs.
North Korea
|
2 - 0
|
22.03.2021 19:52 |
0+0=0 -2 |
3/2020
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
Ylämummo
|
0 - 5
|
29.09.2020 18:18 |
0+0=0 -5 |
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
Liverpool Liverbirds
|
3 - 1
|
24.09.2020 22:29 |
0+2=2 +2 |
|
Thieves
vs.
HC SpeddyDog
|
8 - 0
|
23.09.2020 21:20 |
0+0=0 -8 |
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
Thieves
|
1 - 3
|
23.09.2020 20:47 |
0+0=0 -2 |
|
HC SpeddyDog
vs.
Faithful
|
4 - 0
|
11.09.2020 20:26 |
0+3=3 +4 |
|
Kiekon Kerma
vs.
Kiekon Quo Vadis
|
3 - 2
|
31.08.2020 21:17 |
0+0=0 -1 |
2/2020
|
Knightclub
vs.
Legion
|
4 - 3
|
05.04.2020 20:46 |
0+1=1 -1 |
|
Elmira Jackals
vs.
Legion
|
7 - 1
|
29.03.2020 22:00 |
0+0=0 -6 |
|
Kuolema
vs.
Legion
|
7 - 2
|
29.03.2020 21:13 |
0+0=0 -5 |
|
Kauniit ja Rohkeat
vs.
Legion
|
7 - 1
|
15.03.2020 00:33 |
0+0=0 -6 |
|
Legion
vs.
PowerPlay
|
3 - 5
|
12.03.2020 22:05 |
0+2=2 -2 |